Редактирование: Клаус
Перейти к навигации
Перейти к поиску
Примечание. Ваши правки будут показаны в статье только после их проверки участником с соответствующими правами.
Объём этой страницы 37 Кб.
Правка может быть отменена. Проверьте сравнение версий ниже и нажмите «Записать страницу».
Если отменяемые вами изменения не вандализм, пожалуйста, допишите причину в описании правки.
Текущая версия | Ваш текст | ||
Строка 97: | Строка 97: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable plainrowheaders" | {| class="wikitable sortable plainrowheaders" | ||
|+Список наград и номинаций | |+Список наград и номинаций | ||
! | ! Премия | ||
! Дата | ! Дата | ||
! Категория | ! Категория | ||
! Номинант | ! Номинант | ||
! Результат | ! Результат | ||
! {{Abbr| | ! {{Abbr|Прем.|Примечания}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 92nd Academy Awards | | 92nd Academy Awards | ||
| 9 | | 9 февраля 2020 | ||
| Best Animated Feature | | Academy Award for Best Animated Feature | ||
| Sergio Pablos, Jinko Gotoh and Marisa Román | | Sergio Pablos, Jinko Gotoh and Marisa Román | ||
| {{ | | {{Pending}} | ||
| <ref>{{cite web| url=https://www.oscars.org/oscars/92nd-oscars-shortlists| title=The 92nd Oscars Shortlists| publisher=Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences| date= | |<ref>{{cite web| url=https://www.oscars.org/oscars/92nd-oscars-shortlists| title=The 92nd Oscars Shortlists| publisher=Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences| date=December 16, 2019| accessdate=December 16, 2019}}</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 73rd British Academy Film Awards | | 73rd British Academy Film Awards | ||
Строка 115: | Строка 115: | ||
| Best Animated Film | | Best Animated Film | ||
| Sergio Pablos and Jinko Gotoh | | Sergio Pablos and Jinko Gotoh | ||
| {{ | | {{Pending}} | ||
| <ref>{{cite web|title=Explore The awards|url=http://www.bafta.org/film/awards/ee-british-academy-film-awards-nominees-winners-2020|website=BAFTA Awards| | |<ref>{{cite web|title=Explore The awards|url=http://www.bafta.org/film/awards/ee-british-academy-film-awards-nominees-winners-2020|website=BAFTA Awards|accessdate=7 January 2019}}</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alliance of Women Film Journalists | | Alliance of Women Film Journalists | ||
| 10 января 2020 | | 10 января 2020 | ||
| Best Animated Feature | | Best Animated Feature | ||
| ''Klaus'' | | rowspan="2" |''Klaus'' | ||
| {{ | |{{pending}} | ||
| <ref>{{Cite web|url=https://www.awardscircuit.com/2019/12/22/alliance-of-women-film-journalists-2019-nominees-announced-the-irishman-marriage-story-and-once-upon-a-time-lead/|title=Alliance of Women Film Journalists 2019 Nominees Announced: 'The Irishman', 'Marriage Story', and 'Once Upon A Time' Lead • AwardsCircuit {{!}} Entertainment, Predictions, Reviews|last=Davis|first=Clayton|date=2019-12-22|website=AwardsCircuit {{!}} Entertainment, Predictions, Reviews|language=en|access-date=2019-12-23 | |<ref>{{Cite web|url=https://www.awardscircuit.com/2019/12/22/alliance-of-women-film-journalists-2019-nominees-announced-the-irishman-marriage-story-and-once-upon-a-time-lead/|title=Alliance of Women Film Journalists 2019 Nominees Announced: 'The Irishman', 'Marriage Story', and 'Once Upon A Time' Lead • AwardsCircuit {{!}} Entertainment, Predictions, Reviews|last=Davis|first=Clayton|date=2019-12-22|website=AwardsCircuit {{!}} Entertainment, Predictions, Reviews|language=en|access-date=2019-12-23}}</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" | 47th Annie Awards | | rowspan="7" | 47th Annie Awards | ||
| rowspan="7" | | | rowspan="7" | 20 января 2020 | ||
| Best Animated Feature | | Best Animated Feature | ||
| {{pending}} | |||
| {{ | | rowspan="7" |<ref>{{Cite web|url=http://annieawards.org/|title=47th Annual Annie Awards|website=annieawards.org|language=en|access-date=2019-12-10}}</ref> | ||
| rowspan="7" |<ref>{{Cite web|url=http://annieawards.org/|title=47th Annual Annie Awards|website=annieawards.org|language=en|access-date=2019-12-10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Best Character Animation in a Feature Film | |Best Character Animation in a Feature Film | ||
| Sergio Martins (animation supervisor) <small> | |Sergio Martins (animation supervisor) | ||
|{{ | <small>for «Alva»</small> | ||
|{{pending}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Best Character Design in a Feature Film | | Best Character Design in a Feature Film | ||
| Torsten Schrank | | Torsten Schrank | ||
| {{ | | {{pending}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Best Directing in a Feature Film | | Best Directing in a Feature Film | ||
| | | Серджо Паблос | ||
|{{ | | {{pending}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Best Production Design in a Feature Film | | Best Production Design in a Feature Film | ||
| Szymon Biernacki, Marcin Jakubowski | | Szymon Biernacki, Marcin Jakubowski | ||
| {{ | | {{pending}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Best Storyboarding in a Feature Film | | Best Storyboarding in a Feature Film | ||
| | | Серджо Паблос | ||
| {{ | | {{pending}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Best Editorial in a Feature Film | |Best Editorial in a Feature Film | ||
| Pablo García Revert | |Pablo García Revert | ||
| {{ | |{{pending}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Austin Film Critics Association Awards | | Austin Film Critics Association Awards | ||
| 6 января 2020 | | 6 января 2020 | ||
| Best Animated Feature | | Best Animated Feature | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |''Klaus'' | ||
| {{Nominated}} | | {{Nominated}} | ||
| <ref>{{Cite web|url=https://www.awardscircuit.com/2019/12/31/parasite-uncut-gems-the-irishman-among-austin-film-critics-association-nominations/|title='Parasite,' 'Uncut Gems' & 'The Irishman' Among Austin Film Critics Association Nominations • AwardsCircuit {{!}} Entertainment, Predictions, Reviews|last=Peña|first=Jessica|date=2019-12-31|website=AwardsCircuit {{!}} Entertainment, Predictions, Reviews|language=en|access-date=2020-01-01| | |<ref>{{Cite web|url=https://www.awardscircuit.com/2019/12/31/parasite-uncut-gems-the-irishman-among-austin-film-critics-association-nominations/|title='Parasite,' 'Uncut Gems' & 'The Irishman' Among Austin Film Critics Association Nominations • AwardsCircuit {{!}} Entertainment, Predictions, Reviews|last=Peña|first=Jessica|date=2019-12-31|website=AwardsCircuit {{!}} Entertainment, Predictions, Reviews|language=en|access-date=2020-01-01}}</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| 54th BAFTA Awards | |||
| 2 февраля 2020 | |||
| Best Animated Feature | |||
| {{pending}} | |||
|<ref>{{Cite web|url=https://editorial.rottentomatoes.com/article/2020-bafta-nominations/|title=Joker Leads 2020 BAFTA Nominations, As Margot Robbie and Scarlett Johansson Score Double Chances|language=en-US|access-date=2020-01-08}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Detroit Film Critics Society Awards | | Detroit Film Critics Society Awards | ||
Строка 167: | Строка 173: | ||
| Best Animated Feature | | Best Animated Feature | ||
| {{Nominated}} | | {{Nominated}} | ||
| <ref>{{Cite web|url=https://www.mlive.com/michigansbest/2019/12/detroit-film-critics-society-names-parasite-marriage-story-the-irishman-as-top-films-in-2019.html|title=Detroit Film Critics Society names 'Parasite,' 'Marriage Story,' 'The Irishman' as top films in 2019|date=2019-12-09|website=mlive|language=en|access-date=2019-12-10 | |<ref>{{Cite web|url=https://www.mlive.com/michigansbest/2019/12/detroit-film-critics-society-names-parasite-marriage-story-the-irishman-as-top-films-in-2019.html|title=Detroit Film Critics Society names 'Parasite,' 'Marriage Story,' 'The Irishman' as top films in 2019|date=2019-12-09|website=mlive|language=en|access-date=2019-12-10}}</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | 34th Goya Awards | | rowspan="2" | 34th Goya Awards | ||
| rowspan="2" | 25 января 2020 | | rowspan="2" | 25 января 2020 | ||
| Best Animated Feature | | Best Animated Feature | ||
| {{ | | {{pending}} | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Best Original Song | | Best Original Song | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |«Invisible» | ||
<small>Jussi Ilmari Karvinen, Caroline Pennell, Justin Tranter ( | <small>Jussi Ilmari Karvinen, Caroline Pennell, Justin Tranter (songwriters)</small> | ||
|{{pending}} | |||
|- | |||
| Hollywood Music in Media Awards | |||
| 20 ноября 2019 | |||
| Best Original Song in an Animated Film | |||
| {{Nominated}} | | {{Nominated}} | ||
|<ref>{{Cite web|url=https://www.hmmawards.com/|title=10th Annual // HOLLYWOOD MUSIC IN MEDIA AWARDS // November 20, 2019 • The Avalon, Hollywood |website=www.hmmawards.com|access-date=2019-12-10}}</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| Music City Film Critics Association Awards | |||
| 10 января 2020 | |||
| Best Animated Feature | |||
| ''Klaus'' | |||
| {{nominated}} | |||
|<ref>{{Cite web|url=https://www.awardscircuit.com/2019/12/23/music-city-film-critics-association-nominations-little-women-apollo-11-marriage-story-among-mentions/|title=Music City Film Critics' Association Nominations: 'Little Women,' 'Apollo 11' & 'Marriage Story' Among Mentions • AwardsCircuit {{!}} Entertainment, Predictions, Reviews|last=Peña|first=Jessica|date=2019-12-23|website=AwardsCircuit {{!}} Entertainment, Predictions, Reviews|language=en|access-date=2019-12-24}}</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| North Dakota Film Society Awards | |||
| 2020 | |||
| Best Animated Feature | |||
| Серджо Паблос | |||
| {{pending}} | |||
|<ref>{{Cite web|url=https://www.awardscircuit.com/the-lighthouse-and-once-upon-a-time-in-hollywood-among-inaugural-north-dakota-film-society-award-nominees/|title='The Lighthouse' and 'Once Upon a Time...In Hollywood' Among Inaugural North Dakota Film Society Award Nominees • AwardsCircuit {{!}} Entertainment, Predictions, Reviews|last=Peña|first=Jessica|date=2020-01-10|website=AwardsCircuit {{!}} Entertainment, Predictions, Reviews|language=en|access-date=2020-01-11}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| St. Louis Film Critics Association Awards | | St. Louis Film Critics Association Awards | ||
| 15 декабря 2019 | | 15 декабря 2019 | ||
| Best Animated Feature | | Best Animated Feature | ||
| | | ''Klaus <small>(tied w/ Frozen II)</small>'' | ||
| {{runner-up}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| [[Visual Effects Society]] | ||
| rowspan="2"| 29 | | rowspan="2"| [[18th Visual Effects Society Awards|January 29, 2020]] | ||
| Outstanding Visual Effects<wbr /> in an Animated Feature | | Outstanding Visual Effects<wbr /> in an Animated Feature | ||
| Sergio Pablos, Matthew Teevan, Marcin Jakubowski and Szymon Biernacki | | Sergio Pablos, Matthew Teevan, Marcin Jakubowski and Szymon Biernacki | ||
| {{ | | {{pending}} | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | <ref name=THR>{{cite news|work=Hollywood Reporter|url=https://www.hollywoodreporter.com/amp/lists/2020-visual-effects-society-awards-nominations-full-list-1265672|title=Baby Yoda, Alita, Simba Among VFX Society Awards Nominees|access-date= | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |<ref name=THR>{{cite news|work=Hollywood Reporter|url=https://www.hollywoodreporter.com/amp/lists/2020-visual-effects-society-awards-nominations-full-list-1265672|title=Baby Yoda, Alita, Simba Among VFX Society Awards Nominees|access-date=January 7, 2020 |archive-url=https://www.hollywoodreporter.com/amp/lists/2020-visual-effects-society-awards-nominations-full-list-1265672|archive-date=January 7, 2020 |url-status=live|df= }}</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Outstanding Animated Character<wbr /> in an Animated Feature | | Outstanding Animated Character<wbr /> in an Animated Feature | ||
| Yoshimishi Tamura, Alfredo Cassano, Maxime Delalande | |Yoshimishi Tamura, Alfredo Cassano, Maxime Delalande and Jason Schwartzman | ||
<small> | <small>for «Jesper»</small> | ||
| {{ | | {{pending}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Washington D.C. Film Critics Association Awards | | Washington D.C. Film Critics Association Awards | ||
| 8 декабря 2019 | | 8 декабря 2019 | ||
| Best Animated Feature | | Best Animated Feature | ||
| '' | | ''Klaus'' | ||
| {{Nominated}} | | {{Nominated}} | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |